15% off w/ Noboundaryfight


Our team

  • Fred BELLETON

    Founder

    Ex MMA pro fighter. Hold 7 different black belts in various martial arts. Specialist in stand up combat sport

  • Mohamed HADIFI

    Founder

    Momo is a world Muay Thay Champ and expert in strength and conditioning

  • Cassie COOPER

    Ring girl

    Fitness competitor in bodybuilding shows and demo athlete for Dymatize Nutrition. Manager for CCNC.

OUR CHAMPIONS

  • Steve Walker

    220lbs

    HEAVYWEIGHT Team: HARD KNOCKS Won Title by beating Yorgan D. Castro M-PLEX Mansfield June 25, 2016

  • Maria Kritikos

    120lbs

    FLYWEIGHT Team: BAAN MUAY THAI Won title by beating E.Silveira MELROSE January 14, 2017

  • David Hayrikyan

    145lbs

    SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT Team: WAI KRU Won title by beating Phil Dasilva MELROSE January 14, 2017

  • Michael Triana

    135lbs

    LIGHT FEATHERWEIGHT: Team: TEAM LINK W Won belt by beating Jimmy SAN M-PLEX II Mansfield June 24, 2017

  • Elvin Johnson

    175lbs

    MIDDLEWEIGHT: Team: RAJASI M.T. Won belt by beating Lucky HENRY M-PLEX II Mansfield June 24, 2017

  • Amadeu Cristiano

    PRO 152lbs

    SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT:_ Team: HARDNOCKS_ Won Title by beating Greg ROWE_ M-PLEX II Mansfield June 24, 2017

  • FLAVIO BRITO

    180LBS

    Middleweight March 31 2018 won belt by beating Stephen Bobinchuck

  • HECTOR ACOSTA

    155LBS

    Welterweight july 7 2018 Win belt by beating Hussein Elsadeck

  • DILLAN JOUCOO

    140LBS

    Super lightweight Team: 5 POINTS ACADEMY July 14 2018 Win belt by beating Dyonis Dume

  • Elvin Johnson

    170lbs

    LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT: Team: RAJASI M.T. Won belt by beating Flavio BRITO MELROSE VI Melrose January 19, 2019

  • Aaron ORTIZ

    160lbs

    WELTERWEIGHT: Team: TEAM LINK MA Won belt by beating Michael COLON MELROSE VI January 19, 2019

  • Jessie LEE

    103lbs

    ATOMWEIGHT: Team: HARDKNOCKS Won belt by beating A.Pinyopusarerk MELROSE V October 20, 2018

  • Ross LEVINE

    175lbs

    MIDDLEWEIGHT: Team: PRIDE MARTIAL ARTS Won belt by beating Nick THOMAS MELROSE V October 20, 2018

  • Ella GRAPPERHAUS

    PRO 125lbs

    FLYWEIGHT: Team: ETTAKI GYM Won belt by beating Sarah CLICK MELROSE IV July 14, 2018

  • Carmen Corchado

    130lbs

    BANTAMWEIGHT Team: KINGS MUAY THAI Won belt by beating April CANAVAN MELROSE 3 March 31, 2018

  • DYONIS DUME

    145lbs

    Super lightweight Team: RAJASI MT March 31 2018 Win belt by beating Jimmy MacDonald

  • Elizabeth SILVEIRA

    112lbs

    STRAW WEIGHT Team: HARDKNOCKS Won belt by beating Jenine PILLA MELROSE 7 April 13, 2019

  • Omar ESTEVEZ

    155Lbs

    LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT Team: SITAN GYM Won belt by beating Shaun SHUBERT MELROSE 7 April 13, 2019

OUR CUP WINNERS

  • Maria KRITIKOS

    112lbs Last woman standing

    Team:BAAN MUAY THAI Won cup by beating E.Silveira (final) October 20, 2018

  • George PITSAKIS

    140lbs Last man standing

    Team:RAMI ELITE Won cup by beating D.Joucoo(final) January 19, 2019

  • Carmen CORCHADO

    125lbs Last woman stand II

    Team::KINGS THAI BOXING Won cup by beating C.Vizenor(final) April 13, 2019

Our Classes

OUR PARTNERS

Domenico101MMA

Alan Lau firearms training

CROSSface Productions

Melrose