15% off w/ Noboundaryfight


OUR TITLED WOMEN

  • Jessie LEE

    Atom 95-105 lbs

    103 lbs Team: HARDKNOCKS Won belt by beating A.Pinyopusarerk MELROSE V October 20, 2018

  • Elizabeth SILVEIRA

    STRAW WEIGH 105-115 lbs

    112 lbs Team: HARDKNOCKS Won belt by beating Jenine PILLA MELROSE 7 April 13, 2019

  • Maria KRITIKOS

    Flyweight 115-125 lbs

    120 lbs Team: BAAN MUAY THAI Won title by beating E.Silveira MELROSE January 14, 2017

  • Emily Kelly

    FLYWEIGHT 115-125LBS

    115 lbs Team: SITYODTONG Won title by beating Abigail WALWORTH October 12, 2019

  • ELLA GRAPPERHAUS

    FLYWEIGHT 115-125 LBS

    PRO 125lb Team: ETTAKI GYM Won belt by beating Sarah CLICK MELROSE IV July 14, 2018

  • CARMEN CORCHADO

    BANTAMWEIGHT 125-130 LBS

    130 lbs Team: KINGS MUAY THAI Won belt by beating April CANAVAN MELROSE 3 March 31, 2018

Our titled men

  • Michael TRIANA

    LightFeatherweight130-135lb

    135 lbs Team: TEAM LINK W Won belt by beating Jimmy SAN M-PLEX II Mansfield June 24, 2017

  • David HAYRIKYAN

    Super lightweight 140-145lbs

    145 lbs Team: WAI KRU Won title by beating Phil Dasilva MELROSE January 14, 2017

  • Dillan JOUCOO

    Super lightweight 140-145lbs

    140 lbs Team: 5 POINTS ACADEMY July 14 2018 Win belt by beating Dyonis Dume

  • Dyonis DUME

    Super lightweight 140-145lbs

    145 lbs Team: RAJASI MT March 31 2018 Win belt by beating Jimmy MacDonald

  • Omar ESTEVEZ

    LightWelterweight150-155lbs

    155 lbs Team: SITAN GYM Won belt by beating Shaun SHUBERT MELROSE 7-8 April 13 -October 12 2019

  • Amadeu CRISTIANO

    LightWelterweight150-155lbs

    PRO 152 lbs Team: HARDNOCKS_ Won Title by beating Greg ROWE_ M-PLEX II Mansfield June 24, 2017

  • Hector ACOSTA

    Welterweight 155-160 lbs

    155 lBS july 7 2018 Win belt by beating Hussein Elsadeck

  • Aaron ORTIZ

    Welterweight 155-160 lbs

    160 lbs Team: TEAM LINK MA Won belt by beating Michael COLON MELROSE VI January 19, 2019

  • Elvin JOHNSON

    LightMiddleweight160-170lbs

    170 lbs Team: RAJASI M.T. Won belt by beating Flavio BRITO MELROSE VI Melrose January 19, 2019

  • Elvin JOHNSON

    Middleweight 170-185 lbs

    175 lbs Team: RAJASI M.T. Won belt by beating Lucky HENRY M-PLEX II Mansfield June 24, 2017

  • Flavio BRITO

    Middleweight 170-185 lbs

    180 lbs March 31 2018 won belt by beating Stephen Bobinchuck

  • Ross LEVINE

    Middleweight 170-185 lbs

    175 lbsTeam: PRIDE MARTIAL ARTS Won belt by beating Nick THOMAS MELROSE V October 20, 2018

  • Christian PERREIRA

    Lightheavyweight 185-205lbs

    205 lbs March 31 2018 won belt by beating Doug Holland

  • Steve WALKER

    Heavyweight 205-235 lbs

    220 lbs Team: HARD KNOCKS Won Title by beating Yorgan D. Castro M-PLEX Mansfield June 25, 2016

OUR CUP WINNERS

  • Maria KRITIKOS

    112lbs Last woman standing

    Team:BAAN MUAY THAI Won cup by beating E.Silveira (final) October 20, 2018

  • George PITSAKIS

    140lbs Last man standing

    Team:RAMI ELITE Won cup by beating D.Joucoo(final) January 19, 2019

  • Carmen CORCHADO

    125lbs Last woman stand II

    Team::KINGS THAI BOXING Won cup by beating C.Vizenor(final) April 13, 2019

  • Bryan Burgos

    165 lbs Last man standing II

    Team KINGS COMBAT F Won cup by beating Aaron ORTIZ Melrose VIII October 12th, 2019

Our Classes

Our team

  • Fred BELLETON

    Founder

    Ex MMA pro fighter. Hold 7 different black belts in various martial arts. Specialist in stand up combat sport

  • Mohamed HADIFI

    Founder

    Momo is a world Muay Thay Champ and expert in strength and conditioning

  • Cassie COOPER

    Ring girl

    Fitness competitor in bodybuilding shows and demo athlete for Dymatize Nutrition. Manager for CCNC.

OUR PARTNERS